Turnverein Oy e.V.

TV Oy - da bewegt sich was...

Datum


Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Mannschaft

Ort

16.09.17

Sa

10:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Pfronten 2

F2

Oy



14:00

JFG Tannenbichl

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

A


17.09.17

So

13:00

TSV Oberstaufen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Oy

1.M


22.09.17

Fr

16:00

SV Lechbruck 2

TV Oy 2

F2




16:30

TV Oy

FC Füssen

F1

Oy



17:30

TSV Lengenwang

TV Oy

E




18:00

TV Oy

FC Füssen 2

D

Oy

23.09.17

Sa

10:00

TV Oy

JFG Tannenbichl

B

Oy



11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

(SG) FSV Marktoberdorf 2

C

Nwg



15:30

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

A

Nwg

24.09.17

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Missen-Wilhams

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

FC Wiggensbach 2

1.M

Oy

29.09.17

Fr

16:00

FC Nesselwang

TV Oy

D

Nwg



17:00

TV Oy

SG Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg 2

E

Oy

30.09.17

Sa

10:00

TV Oy 2

FC Füssen 2

F2

Oy



11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

FC Thalhofen 2

C

Nwg



13:00

SG Roßhaupten/Schwangau/Tr/Ri

TV Oy

B




13:30

SV Kempten Halde Oberwang 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




14:00

FC Nesselwang

TV Oy

F1

Nwg



15:30

SV Kempten Halde Oberwang

TV Oy

1.M


03.10.17

Di

13:00

TV Oy 2

SV Cambodunum Kempten 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SV Cambodunum Kempten

1.M

Oy

06.10.17

Fr

16:00

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching 2

TV Oy 2

F2




16:30

TV Oy

SV Lechbruck

F1

Oy



17:00

SV Lechbruck

TV Oy

D




17:00

TV Oy

SV Wald

E

Oy

07.10.17

Sa

13:30

TV Oy

FC Füssen

B

Oy



15:00

TSV Pfronten

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C




15:30

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

A

Nwg

08.10.17

So

15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen

TV Oy

1.M


13.10.17

Fr

16:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Oy

F1




18:00

TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

D

Oy



18:30

TSV 1921 Schwangau

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

A


14.10.17

Sa

10:00

TV Oy 2

SG Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg 2

F2

Oy



11:00

JFG Beichelstein

TV Oy

B




11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

JFG Beichelstein

C

Nwg



17:30

FC Thalhofen

TV Oy

E


15.10.17

So

15:00

TV Oy

SSV Wertach 2

1.M

Oy

20.10.17

Fr

16:30

SG Rieden / Roßhaupten

TV Oy

F1




17:00

JFG Beichelstein

TV Oy

D




19:00

JFG Tannenbichl 2

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C


21.10.17

Sa

13:30

TV Oy

FC Thalhofen

B

Oy

22.10.17

So

10:30

FC Füssen

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

A




13:00

TV Oy 2

SV Heiligkreuz 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SV Heiligkreuz

1.M

Oy

27.10.17

Fr

16:30

TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

F1

Oy



16:30

TSV Pfronten

TV Oy

E




19:00

TSV 1913 Pfronten

TV Oy

B


28.10.17

Sa

11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

(SG) Ruderatshofen/Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

C

Nwg



13:00

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden I

TV Oy

D




15:30

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

SG Bidingen/Blonhofen/Stöttwang

A

Nwg

29.10.17

So

13:00

SG Waltenhofen-Hegge 2

TV Oy

1.M




15:00

TSV Blaichach

TV Oy 2

2.M


31.10.17

Di

10:00

TV Oy

JFG Tannenbichl 2

D

Oy

04.11.17

Sa

12:00

TSV Schwangau

TV Oy

D




14:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C


05.11.17

So

11:00

(SG) FSV Marktoberdorf 2

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

A




12:00

TSV Buchenberg 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




14:00

TSV Buchenberg

TV Oy

1.M


10.11.17

Fr

18:00

TV Oy

TSV Pfronten

D

Oy

11.11.17

Sa

11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

SG Schwangau/Rieden/Ro/Tr II

C

Nwg



15:30

SG FC Nesselwang/TV Oy

JFG Beichelstein

A

Nwg

12.11.17

So

12:00

TV Oy 2

FC Altstädten 2

2.M

Oy



14:00

TV Oy

FC Altstädten

1.M

Oy

31.03.18

Sa

13:00

SV 29 Kempten 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SV 29 Kempten

TV Oy

1.M


02.04.18

Mo

13:00

TV Oy 2

SV Lenzfried 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SV Lenzfried

1.M

Oy

08.04.18

So

13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

TV Oy

TSV Sulzberg 2

1.M

Oy

14.04.18

Sa

10:30

FC Füssen 2

TV Oy

D


15.04.18

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Oberstaufen 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

TSV Oberstaufen

1.M

Oy

20.04.18

Fr

18:00

TV Oy

FC Nesselwang

D

Oy

21.04.18

Sa

14:45

(SG) FSV Marktoberdorf 2

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C




15:30

FC Wiggensbach 2

TV Oy

1.M


22.04.18

So

15:00

TSV Missen-Wilhams

TV Oy 2

2.M


27.04.18

Fr

18:00

FC Thalhofen 2

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C


29.04.18

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

SV Kempten Halde Oberwang 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SV Kempten Halde Oberwang

1.M

Oy

01.05.18

Di

10:00

TV Oy

SV Lechbruck

D

Oy

05.05.18

Sa

10:30

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

TV Oy

D




11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

TSV Pfronten

C

Oy

06.05.18

So

13:00

SV Cambodunum Kempten 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SV Cambodunum Kempten

TV Oy

1.M


11.05.18

Fr

18:00

TV Oy

JFG Beichelstein

D

Oy

12.05.18

Sa

14:45

JFG Beichelstein

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C


13.05.18

So

15:00

TV Oy

FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen

1.M

Oy

20.05.18

So

13:00

SSV Wertach 2

TV Oy

1.M


27.05.18

So

13:00

SV Heiligkreuz 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SV Heiligkreuz

TV Oy

1.M


02.06.18

Sa

13:30

TV Oy 2

TSV Blaichach

2.M

Oy



15:30

TV Oy

SG Waltenhofen-Hegge 2

1.M

Oy

08.06.18

Fr

18:00

TV Oy

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden I

D

Oy

09.06.18

Sa

11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

JFG Tannenbichl 2

C

Oy

15.06.18

Fr

17:30

JFG Tannenbichl 2

TV Oy

D


16.06.18

Sa

14:00

(SG) Ruderatshofen/Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C


22.06.18

Fr

18:00

TV Oy

TSV Schwangau

D

Oy

23.06.18

Sa

11:00

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

C

Oy

30.06.18

Sa

10:30

TSV Pfronten

TV Oy

D




14:00

SG Schwangau/Rieden/Ro/Tr II

(SG) TV Oy/FC Nesselwang

C