Turnverein Oy e.V.

TV Oy - da bewegt sich was...


Datum


Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Mannschaft

Ort

19.08.18

So

13:00

FC Rettenberg 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

FC Rettenberg

TV Oy

1.M


26.08.18

So

15:00

TV Oy

TSV Sulzberg

1.M

Oy

30.08.18

Do

19:00

SG Seifriedsberg 2 / FC SW Sonthofen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M


31.08.18

Fr

19:00

DJK Seifriedsberg

TV Oy

1.M


04.09.18

Di

19:00

SSV Niedersonthofen 2

TV Oy 2

2.M


05.09.18

Mi

19:00

SSV Niedersonthofen

TV Oy

1.M


09.09.18

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Missen-Wilhams

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SG Waltenhofen-Hegge

1.M

Oy

14.09.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy

SG Rieden / Roßhaupten 1

F1

Oy



17:00

TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

E

Oy



18:00

TV Oy

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden

D

Oy

15.09.18

Sa

10:00

FC Thalhofen 3

TV Oy 2

F2




10:00

SG Blonhofen 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

B




12:30

SG Trauchgau/Ro/Ri/Schw II

SG Oy/Nesselwang

C




14:00

SG Buching/Roßhaupten/Rie/Schw/Tr

SG Oy/Nesselwang

A


16.09.18

So

13:00

TV Weitnau 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

TV Weitnau

TV Oy

1.M


21.09.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

F2

Oy



17:00

FC Füssen

TV Oy

F1


22.09.18

Sa

10:00

SG Rieden / Roßhaupten 1

TV Oy

E




11:00

TSV Schwangau

TV Oy

D




13:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

JFG Beichelstein

B

Oy



13:30

TSV Görisried 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:30

TSV Görisried

TV Oy

1.M




15:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang

SG Waltenhofen-Hegge

A

Nwg

28.09.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

F1

Oy



17:00

TV Oy

SV Lechbruck

E

Oy



18:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

TSV 1913 Pfronten

B

Oy



18:00

TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

D

Oy

29.09.18

Sa

11:00

FC Thalhofen 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang

C




13:00

JFG Beichelstein

SG Oy/Nesselwang

A


30.09.18

So

15:00

TV Oy

FC Kempten 2

1.M

Oy

03.10.18

Mi

13:00

SV Lenzfried 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SV Lenzfried

TV Oy

1.M


05.10.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy 2

SV Wald

F2

Oy



16:30

FC Thalhofen 2

TV Oy

F1




17:00

SG Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg 1

TV Oy

E




17:30

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TV Oy

D




18:30

SG Roßhaupten/Trauchgau

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

B




19:00

JFG Tannenbichl

SG Oy/Nesselwang

C


06.10.18

Sa

15:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang

FC Füssen

A

Nwg

07.10.18

So

13:00

TV Oy 2

SG Kleinweiler-Wengen 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

SG Kleinweiler-Wengen

1.M

Oy

12.10.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy

(SG) Trauchgau / Buching

F1

Oy



17:00

TV Oy

TSV Pfronten

E

Oy



18:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

FC Füssen 2

C

Nwg



18:00

TV Oy

JFG Beichelstein 2

D

Oy

13.10.18

Sa

11:00

FC Füssen 3

TV Oy 2

F2




13:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

JFG Tannenbichl

B

Oy

14.10.18

So

15:30

TSV Sulzberg

SG Oy/Nesselwang

A


19.10.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy

SG Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg

F1

Oy



17:00

TV Oy

FC Füssen

E

Oy



18:00

TV Oy

SV Lechbruck

D

Oy

20.10.18

Sa

10:00

SG Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg 2

TV Oy 2

F2




14:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SG Oy/Nesselwang

C




15:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang

FC Thalhofen

A

Nwg

21.10.18

So

11:00

TSV 1921 Schwangau

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

B




13:00

TV Oy 2

FC Oberstdorf 2

2.M

Oy



15:00

TV Oy

FC Oberstdorf

1.M

Oy

26.10.18

Fr

16:00

TV Oy 2

SG Rieden / Roßhaupten 2

F2

Oy



16:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Oy

F1




16:00

FC Nesselwang

TV Oy

D




18:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

JFG Beichelstein 2

C

Nwg

27.10.18

Sa

10:00

TSV Schwangau

TV Oy

E




13:30

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

FC Füssen

B

Oy



15:30

JFG Tannenbichl

SG Oy/Nesselwang

A


28.10.18

So

13:00

SSV Wertach 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




15:00

SSV Wertach

TV Oy

1.M


02.11.18

Fr

18:00

(SG) TSV Ruderatshofen 2

SG Oy/Nesselwang

C


03.11.18

Sa

12:30

FC 07 Immenstadt 2

TV Oy 2

2.M




14:30

FC 07 Immenstadt

TV Oy

1.M


09.11.18

Fr

17:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Oy

D




18:00

SG Oy/Nesselwang

TSV Pfronten

C

Nwg

11.11.18

So

12:30

TV Oy 2

FC Rettenberg 2

2.M

Oy



14:30

TV Oy

FC Rettenberg

1.M

Oy